Delivery times depend on the availability of goods in stock at the time of ordering, as well as the chosen method of delivery.
Bouquet assembly begins after the order has been paid and for 5 hours before the time of delivery.
ATTENTION! Incorrectly specified phone number, inaccurate or incomplete address may lead to an additional delay in the execution of your order!
Please double check your personal data during registration and ordering.
1. Mail (2-8 days)
The traditional delivery method is mail delivery.
This method is available for all of our customers thanks to our partner "Georgian Post".
In the case of delivery by mail, the parcel is sent to your nearest post office.
After sending a parcel from our warehouse you will receive an email with the parcel number.
After the parcel arrives at the post office, you will receive a notification and you will be able to receive the parcel.
2. Courier delivery (1-8 days)
The most convenient way to receive delivery orders - delivery courier service.
After sending the parcel to the courier, you will receive an sms / e-mail message - “The order is being delivered” - the car with your order left at the address specified in the order”. You will be contacted for delivery details. Delivery can be made to the door. After delivery of the Order to the Recipient, you will receive the SMS message / e-mail “Order issued”.
If at the time of ordering all the selected products are in stock, we will deliver the order within 1 - 5 days, depending on the distance and the selected delivery service.
Shipping cost depends solely on the distance of your region and on the chosen method of delivery.
At the order of more than 70 GEL, free delivery in the city of Tbilisi.
Calculating the cost of delivery is made when ordering. Shipping cost outside of Tbilisi is specified by the operator.
If you received an sms / e-mail message “The order was not issued to the client, clarification is required”, it means that on the day of the delivery the goods were not transferred to the Recipient due to:
invalid address specified in the Application.
the Recipient’s absence at the address indicated in the Order within 20 minutes and the lack of communication with the Recipient and the Customer through the channels indicated in the Application.
the recipient refused the delivered goods. In this case, you need to contact the Site Administrator by phone or through your personal account.
Delivery of orders made between 09:00 and 22:00. Other delivery time is agreed with the manager as an additional service and is paid in the amount of 15 GEL in addition to the order.